Schedule

Genres:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 7:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 7:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 7:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 7:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 7:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 6:00 am
Music Through The Night12:00 am - 6:00 am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
Pura Vida with Sarah McSweeney6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jazz Connection with Bruce Cloud6:00 am - 8:00 am
7am
The Breakfast Taco7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Breakfast Taco7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Breakfast Taco7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Breakfast Taco7:00 am - 8:00 am
The Breakfast Taco7:00 am - 8:00 am
Music Block7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Over Easy With Coach8:00 am - 10:00 am
Over Easy With Coach8:00 am - 10:00 am
Over Easy With Coach8:00 am - 10:00 am
Over Easy With Coach8:00 am - 10:00 am
Over Easy With Coach8:00 am - 10:00 am
Captain Bob’s Time Machine8:00 am - 10:00 am
Big Picture Science8:00 am - 9:00 amencore airing
9am
Exploration Science9:00 am - 10:00 amencore airing
10am
Mid-Day Music with Jay Gardner10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mid-Day Music with Jay Gardner10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mid-Day Music with Jay Gardner10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mid-Day Music with Jay Gardner10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mid-Day Music with Jay Gardner10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Voice Of The Texans with Joe Smith10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Voices of Our Hearts10:00 am - 10:30 am
Mothering Earth/Alphabet Soup10:30 am - 11:00 am
11am
Mind Body Talks11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Music Through The Day12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Music Through The Day12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Music Through The Day12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Music Through The Day12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Music Through The Day12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Boots And Flip Flops with Dori12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Animal Chat12:00 pm - 12:28 pm
Squawk Talk12:32 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Music Through The Day1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
2pm
3pm
On River Time3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
On River Time3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
On River Time3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
On River Time3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4pm
Ameripresence4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ameripresence4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ameripresence4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ameripresence4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boots And Flip Flops with Dori4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Music Block4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
5pm
Classical Portfolio5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6pm
Mental Mondays — 
Mother Earth/Alphabet Soup – Rotation6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Voices of Our Hearts6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Name In Chalk6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sake Of The Song With Andy Bertelsen6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Music Block6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7pm
Mind Body Talks7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Food Sleuth Radio7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Radio Curious7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Music Through The Evening7:00 pm - 12:00 am
RCD Show7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
Big Picture Science8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Classical Portfolio8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Music Through The Evening8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Music Through The Evening8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Jazz Connection with Bruce Cloud8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Exploration Science9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Music Through The Evening9:00 pm - 12:00 am
Saturday Night Dance Party 1994.1 with Jessica Wagner9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10pm
Music Through The Evening10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Music Through The Evening10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Music Through The Evening10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm